PARTICIPANTES

ESCUELA ECUATORIANA DE ASTRONOMÍA Y ASTROFÍSICA
Nombres Apellidos Institución
CARLOS ENRIQUE SUAREZ ALCIVAR PARTICULAR
Iralda Marilyn Cevallos Garcia PUCE
Pablo Andrés Lopez Duque USFQ
Alex Dario Tenorio Chamba Universidad de las Américas
Vanessa Estefanía Miranda García Escuela Politecnica Nacional
Julian Arroyo UNIVERSIDAD SAN FRANCISCO DE QUITO
Paola Cordova Estrella UNIVERSIDAD SAN FRANCISCO DE QUITO
CESAR GUALBERTO GUADALUPE OÑATE PRIVADO
Raúl Andrés Torres Coral Euro-Monitor
Juan Francisco Chasiguano Carlosama Pluriversidad Amawtay Wasi
Marcelo Morales Martinez Sky Ecuador
fernando Herrera Ortiz Particular
OSCAR FIDEL RIVADENEIRA VALLEJO UTPL
Luis Emilio Cobos Mite Particular
ESTEFANIA ROSA CARRERA APOLO Particular
Pablo Andrés Lopez Duque USFQ
Diego Sebastián Santana Alarcón Escuela Politécnica Nacional
Alexander Masache Mec
JULIA DESIREE VELASTEGUI CACERES Universidad de las Fuerzas Armadas - ESPE
Rebeca Mishel Reinoso Revelo Escuela Politécnica Nacional
Erika Andrea Allauca Ortega ESPOCH
Andres Sebastian Ayala Ruano Universidad San Francisco de Quito
Federico Maximiliano Rodas Bajaña Universidad de las Fuerzas Armadas ESPE
ELSA ALEJANDRA CHICO PICO UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL
Carlos Francisco Arciniegas Castro UTPL
Juan Francisco Mejía Mesías EPN
Marcela Karolina Oñate Moreano ESPOCH
Jennifer Lorena Ortega Aguilar EPN
Galoget Jontze Latorre Cheng EPN
EDISON BLADIMIR FONSECA HERRERA Universidad Central del Ecuador y Colegio Jim Irwin
José Daniel Naranjo Rhor Escuela Politecnica Nacional
Evelyn Katherine Morejón Santos EPN
Kevin Patricio Chamba Armijos Central Técnico
Karen Marina Martínez Acosta EPN
Daysi Yessenia Quinatoa Chuquitarco Escuela Politécnica Nacional
Katherine Estefany Venegas Guamán ESPOCH
Curi Sisa Guapizaca Jinde ESPOCH
Jessica Cristina Paguay Villarroel ESPOCH
Adrian Benalcázar Central Técnico
Jorge Andres Narvaez Hidalgo UTE
Lenin David Cruz Román TVALS CIA. LTDA.
emily andrea franco escudero particular
Leidy Sofía Lechón Páez ESPOCH
Juan José Cepeda Espín E.P.N
Paula Sofia Rodriguez Ormaza Independiente
Mayerli Valeria Pazmiño Paredes Colegio La Providencia
Catalina Arias EPN
Laura del Carmen Teran Cifuentes Superior
Diana Milena Calderon Teran Bachilller
César Augusto Sanchez de la Vega Aficionado
Gabriela Robalino UDLA
Paul Vicente Garzon Zambrano UDLA
Gonzalo Alberto Navas Merizalde Particular
ROCÍO ELIZABETH MANOBANDA GUAMÁN ESPOCH
Dennys Alexander Colcha Chavarrea ESPOCH
Giovanny Francisco Guanga Lanchimba Escuela Politécnica Nacional
DARIO DAMIAN ARIAS GORDON Colegio Nacional Uyumbicho
Angelo Sebastián Saavedra Mafla British School